Top Teacher

Skip2bfit John skip2bfit 423 skips
Mrs Trouth Manor Primary 389 skips
skip2Bfit John skip2Bfit 387 skips (see video)
Paul Green Featherby Junior School 371 skips
Mrs Greene
Hoddlesden St Paul's Church of England Primary School
370 skips
Mrs Pietroni Stella Maris 370 skips
Mrs Puzas Crown Wood Primary 368 skips
Mrs Crookes Blandford Army Camp 367 skips
Miss Duncan St Margaret's at Troytown 353 skips
Miss Hassall St Paul's Tipton 353 skips
Mr Baker ( Headteacher!) Charlton Manor Primary 352 skips
Mr Carey Kelsey Park Sports College 352 skips
Jackie Day St Peter's Junior School 351 skips
Shazan Ashraf Sparkbrook community in the Park 348 skips
Mr Morgan (wow Headteacher!!) Newnham Junior School 347 skips
Mrs Rainbow Fullwood Primary 341 skips
Mr Karim Rockmount Primaru 336 skips
Mrs Harber Applegarth Infants 336 skips
Miss Sparkes Northdown Primary School 334 skips
Mr Goodgame St Saviours Westgate on Sea 334 skips
Miss Galloway Fawbert & Barnards 332 skips ( boxers)
Miss Atkinson Hayes Park School 332 skips
Miss Simcova St Stephen's Junior School 328 skips
Mr Budden St James RC Richmond 327 skips
Lloyd ( skipped for Wales) Millfields Primary School 326 skips
Mr Allen ( Headteacher) Mile Cross Primary 323 skips
Mr Finch Mile Cross Primary 322 skips
Mrs Gilbert Russell House School 321 skips
Hayley Whitelaw Glynne Primary 320 skips
Mr Smith Kessingland Primary School 317 skips
Miss Graham Beormund Primary School 316 skips
Miss Cooper Ellison Boulters CoE Primary 315 skips
Mr Talbot Smith's Wood Community Primary School 315 skips
Mrs Sawyer Bromstone Primary School 313 skips
Mr Jackson All Faiths Primary 312 skips
Mrs Gunn St Eanswythes Primary School 312 skips
Miss Richards Waseley Hills high School 311 skips
Mr Young Cranford Park 311 skips
Mr Page Jennett's Park Primary 309 skips
Miss Fuller
Hintlesham and Chattisham Church of England Voluntary Controlled Primary School
307 skips
Mr Murphy St Columba's College 307 skips
Miss Donnelly Deanesfield Primary School 307 skips
Mrs Zegeling St Mary Cray Primary School 307 skips
Mrs Barnes Littlebourne Primary School 307 skips
Mr Sivwright St John Primary 305 skips
Lloyd Herring JJB Gym, Thanet 305 skips
Miss Day All Faiths Primary 304 skips
Mr Stuart Shepherds Spring Junior 303 skips
Miss Clarke The Crscent Primary School 302 skips
Mrs Fox Ellington Infants 301 skips
Miss Randall West Thornton Primary 300 skips
Mrs Ward Brabourne Primary 300 skips
Mr Young Meryfield Primary 296 skips
Mr Timothy Charlton Manor Primary 296 skips
Miss Hewitt ( PE Legend!) Shorne Primary 295 skips
Miss Shortridge St Matthews CE Primary School 294 skips
Miss Risby Foxview Primary School 294 skips
Mrs Saners Crownfield Juniors 292 skips
Miss Edney (SSCo) St Louis middle school 292 skips
Mrs Cawood Garlinge Junior School 292 skips
Mr White Castle Hill 292 skips
Mr Giles Boughton Meadows 291 skips
Mrs Daniels Robert Arkenstall Primary 290 skips
Miss Gerrard Gerrards Cross 289 skips
Joanne Surrey Square Infants 289 skips
Miss Sabiha Sir John Heron Primary 289 skips
Mrs Wicks Chatham Grammar School for Girls 289 skips
Miss Cox Medina Primary 290 skips
Juliet All Saints CE Primary 290 skips
Mr Cunningham Dover Road Primary 290 skips
Miss Newton Athelney Primary 290 skips
Miss Leech Sacred Heart High School 289 skips
Miss Gerrard Gerrards Cross 289 skips
Miss Sabiha Sir John Heron Primary 289 skips
Mr Duhaney Lee Manor Primary 289 skips
Mrs Mussett Alfred Sutton Primary 288 skips
Mrs Morys Whipperley Infant School 288 skips
Father Milo Clarkenwell Parochial Primary 288 skips
Miss Piper Ellington Infants 288 skips
Mrs Williams Coalbrookdale & Ironbridge Primary School 287 skips
Mr Mac Langbourne Primary 287 skips
Miss Jarvis Place Farm Primary academy 286 skips
Mrs Omel Castlefield School 286 skips
Miss Leandre Cuckoo Hall Primary 286 skips
Miss Deyto Dover Road Primary 284 skips
Miss Cannavina New Ash Green 282 skips
Miss Yates St Georges Middle School 280 skips
Miss Cheung Maple Grove Primary 282 skips
Mrs Pipe St Catherine's Primary 281 skips
Miss Wilkinson St peter's Methodist School 281 skips
Miss Dowdie Woodside Primary school 280 skips
Miss Pope Chuter Ede Primary School 279 skips
Mrs Jones Monkspath Primary 279 skips
Miss Samuel Lane End 279 skips
Mrs Weston Aston Fields Middle school 278 skips
Mr Ryan St Peter's, Sittingbourne 278 skips
Miss Hewitt Shorne Primary 278 skips
Mrs Street Cottage Grove Primary 277 skips
Miss Cassidy-Jones (former Irish dance Champion) St Joseph's Catholic Primary 276 skips
Miss Taylor St John & St James 276 skips
Mr Curry Minster Primary 276 skips
Miss Bradley Rotherfield Primary 275 skips
Miss Heath Redriff Primary 275 skips
Mrs Corley Riverview Junior School 275 skips
Miss Haywood Halfway Houses 274 skips
Mr Peplow St Peter's Waterlooville 273 skips
Mrs Trafford Bury Grammar School for Girls 273 skips
Mrs Aspital Chilton Primary 273 skips
Mrs Stevens Hamstreet Primary 273 skips
Mr Marsh Falconbrook Primary 272 skips
Mrs D'Ath Lille Hadham primary School 271 skips
Miss Jones Linden Grove 271 skips
Mr Davies Thrapston Primary 269 skips
Miss Boyden Coombs Ford Primary 269 skips
Mrs Rogers St Louis Middle School 269 skips
Mr Green St Louis Middle School 269 skips
Miss Westley Gilbert Colvin Primary 269 skips
Mr Kemsley St Marys School , Whitstable 269 skips
Miss Thomas St Joseph's 268 skips
Mrs Wotherspoon Sharmans Cross Primary 268 skips
Miss Linert Hartlip Endowed 268 skips
Miss Carter Bapchild 268 skips
Mrs Nikon Carthegon Primary 268 skips
Mrs Lowcock Broughton Primary 267 skips
Mr Bird Broughton Primary 267 skips
Mr Moseley Holland Park Primary 267 skips
Miss Lucas Quarry Bank Primary 267 skips
Mr White
St Augustine's School
266 skips
Miss McIntyre Haseltine Primary 266 skips
Mr Mac Preston Primary School 265 skips
Mr Cavanagh Colham Primary School 265 skips
Mrs McGeehan Unicorn Primary School 265 skips
Miss Pirons Newington Juniors 265 skips
Mrs Hyham Castle Hill 265 skips
Miss Fenton Ascot Heath Infant 264 skips
Mrs Harwood Blake Primary School 264 skips
Mrs Probin Chatham Grammar School for Girls 264 skips
Mr Fitter Wouldham All Saints 264 skips
Miss Allygood Allfarthing Primary School 263 skips
Miss Fryer Greet Primary ( Key Stage 1) 263 skips
Mrs Smith Wrotham Road primary 263 skips
Miss Brice Rotherfield Primary 263 skips
Miss Chesters Boxmoor Primary 263 skips
Miss Pennyfold Cavendish Secondary School 263 skips
Mrs Valentine Priory Infants 263 skips
Mr Brown Bishop Tufnell School 262 skips
Mr Hollis St John Fisher and Thomas More Catholic Primary School 261 skips
Jack Tyssen Community school 261 skips
Miss Symbo Kelvin Grove 261 skips
Mrs Keogh Sandown School 260 skips
Mrs Jordan Enstone Primary 260 skips
Mr Taylor Barrow Grove 260 skips
Mrs Taylor Nine Mile Ride Primary 259 skips
Mrs Abrahams Nine Mile Ride primary 259 skips
Mrs Seymour Mossneuk Primary 259 skips
Mrs Newman St Edmunds Catholic Primary School 259 skips
Miss Eribelszki Sumerhill Junior School 259 skips
Mrs Ward Patcham Juniors 259 skips
Mr Beake Minster in Thanet 259 skips
Mr Smith Draoer's Mills 258 skips
Mrs Savage Holywell Primary School 258 skips
Miss Hitchings Woodland Grange 258 skips
Mrs Weston Monkton Prmary School 258 skips
Mr Cheetham Chartham Primary School 257 skips
Miss Page George Spurgeon 257 skips
Mr Edwards Romsey Abbey 256 skips
Miss Oxland Queenswell Junior School 256 skips
Mrs Waterman St Francis RC Primary 256 skips
Mr Davis Rushley Green 256 skips
Mrs Smith Harman Waters 255 skips
Miss Shannon-Little St Columba's College Prep School 254 skips
Amanda (SSCo) Cavendish Secondary 254 skips
Jemille Daubeney Primary 254 skips
Mrs Wilkinson York Road Dartford 254 skips
Mrs Parker Stone Cross Primary School 253 skips
Miss Smith  
St Osyth Church of England Primary School
253 skips
Miss Lucas Pimperne CoE Primary 253 skips
Mr Durant Turnham Prmary 253 skips
Miss McCarthy Rose Street 253 skips
Mr Page Parkside 253 skips
Mr Gilbranch Brightlingsea Junior School 253 skips
Becky New Forest Primary 252 skips
Miss Paola Buckingham School 252 skips
Miss Kelly St Saviours 252 skips
Mr Burton St Barnabus School 252 skips
Miss Redfern Dickens Heath 252 skips
Mr Smyth Holtsmere Junior School 251 skips
Vanessa Neale The Colleton School 251 skips
Miss Stanley Farley Hill 251 skips
Mr Hughes Lathom Junior School 251 skips
Mrs Upton Harlands Primary School 251 skips
Mr Jayamanne Newnham Junior School 251 skips
Miss White Brenchley & Matfeld Prmary 251 skps
Miss Patel All Saints Primary 250 skips
Mrs Broad Balfour Infant School 250 skips
Mr Andrews St Augustines Catholic Primary 250 skips
Mrs Wright Droxfird Junior School 249 skips
Mr Young Newdale Primary 249 skips
Mrs Webb ( Ass Headteacher) St Peter's Catholic Primary 249 skips
Miss Peters The Russell School 249 skips
Miss Fiore St Mary's RC Catholic Primary School 249 skips
Miss Blench Ashford South Primary School 249 skips
Jane and Debbie ( draw) St Dominica 248 skips
Mrs Mason (Headteacher) Kineton Green Primary School 247 skips
Mrs Brindley Rykneld Primary School 247 skips
Mr Geary Cupernham Junior School 247 skips
Mrs Scott St Stephen's CE Primary School 248 skips
Miss Lowden Damson Wood Infant school 246 skips
Miss Bird Charlotte Turner Primary 246 skips
Miss Butler Barrington Primary 245 skips
miss Scott Bishops Caundle 245 skips
Mrs Walton Spellbrook Primary School 245 skips ( backwards)
Mr Krooks Eastbrook Primary 245 skips
Mrs Jones Fairlop Primary 245 skips
Miss Cockrost Brenchley & Matfield 245 skips
Miss Szczepanski Highbury Quadrant 245 skips
Mrs Hallet Riders Junior School 246 skips
Mr Calder Ashford CoE Primary School, Middlesex 244 skips
Mr Key Buckingham School 244 skips
Miss Cavilla Eastchurch 244 skips
Mrs Kirby Lydd Primary 244 skips
Mrs Stoute Rowdon Primary School 243 skips
Mrs Norris The Queen Anne First School 243 skip
Miss Bisset Rockliffe Manor Primary 243 skips
Mrs Gadezi Pickhurst Infants 243 skips
Miss Tzortzis Highbury Quadrant 243 skips
Mrs Moore Whiteknights Primary 242 skips
Mrs Cumming Woodham Walter Primary 242 skips
Mrs Neighbour St Matthews 242 skips
Mrs Tomkies Coads Green Primary 241 skips
Mrs Goodger Kingscroft Primary 241skips
Mrs Ireland St Edmunds RC Primary School 241 skips
Miss Thompson John Mayne CoE Primary School 241 skips
Mrs Freeman Dickens Heath School 240 skips
Mrs Cooper Keephatch Primary 240 skips
Mrs Baker London Fields 240 skips
Mr Smith Dovedale Junior School 239 skips
Mrs Fudge Stella Maris Folkestone 239 skips
Mrs Keogh Sandown Primary 238 skips
Mr Wosewodka Lawn Primary 238 skips
Mr Holland Langley Primary School 238 skips
Miss Walters Valley Infant School 238 skips
Mrs Rees Heygarth Primary School 238 skips
Miss Collins Pevensey & Westham 238 skips
Mr Jones Horniman Primary 238 skips
Mr Carr Barrow Grove 238 skips
Mrs White St Paul's Primary 249 skips
Mr Crozier St Paul's Primary 247 skips
Mrs Mazzarrella Totham Primary School 247 skips
Mrs Thompson ST Aidan and St Oswald 240 skips
Mr Lomas Nether Green Junior School 237 skips
Mrs Ross Highfield Hall Primary 237 skips
Mr Andrews St Augustines Primary School 237 skips
Miss McIntyre Harmondsworth Primary School 237 skips
Mr O'Brien Linden Grove 237 skips
Miss Thomas St Stephen's 236 skips
Mr Fox Donnington Wood junior 236 skips
Miss Childs Netherton Primary School 236 skips
Miss King Bovington Primary 236 skips
Mrs Broekman Birdlip Primary 236 skips
Mrs Brannan ( Headteacher) Fairlop Primary 236 skips
Miss Woodford Torridon Juniors 236 skips
Miss Bonnage Medway Community College 236 skips
Mrs Keyte Little Common School 236 skips
Miss Groves Burnt Ash Primary 236 skips
Miss Hopwood Hextable Infants 236 skips
Mrs Lazenby Bolnore Village Primary 235 skips
Miss Nichols Luton Infant School 235 skips
Mr Lees Mongeham Primary 235 skips
Mrs Howse Mansbridge primary School 234 skips
Miss Jenkinson Botwell House Primary school 234 skips
Miss Hemming Deanwood Primary 234 skips
Mrs West West Borough Primary 233 skips
Miss Bates Sabdhurst Juniors 233 skips
Miss Holmes Harcourt, Folkestone 233 skips
Mrs Millward Grove Primary 232 skips
Miss Verkley Madginford Primary School 232 skips
Mrs Jenkins Madras Primary 232 skips
Mr Robinson St Michaels CEJ School 232 skips
Miss Hook (Headteacher) Churchfields Infant School 231 skips
Mrs Tokar Osbaston Prmary School 231 skips
Mr Caraz St Clare's 230 skips
Miss Radley St Clare's 230 skips
Mrs Rea Forest Lodge 230 skips
Mr Warrington Dudley Wood Primary 230 skips
Mr Hickman St John's Rochdale 230 skips
Mrs Logan Sibertswold Primary 229 skips
Mrs Green Barrington Primary 228 skips
Miss Hammond Regis Manor 228 skips
Miss Pass Prenton Primary 228 skips
Miss Lawrence(Headteacher) West Byfleet 228 skips
Miss Bishop Nash Mill 227 skips
Tanzin Sudbury Primary School 252 skips
Mr Liddle St Joseph's RC Primary, Putney 250 skip
Mrs Edwards High Wynch Primary 248 skips
Mrs Coats Whitchurch Combined School 232 skips
Miss Gill St Nicholas Primary 228 skips
Mrs Amoss Pilgrims Way 228 skips
Miss Oliver Echelford Primary 227 skips
Mr Holloway Lady Katherine Leveson 227 skips
Mrs Walmsley Kingsway Infants 227 skips
Mrs Edwards Oakmeadow Primary 225 skips
Miss Miles Wadebridge Primary 225 skips
Miss Gooding Chilham Primary school 225 skips
Miss McSwiggan St Josephs Junior School 225 skips
Miss Franklin St Paul's 225 skips
Miss Patterson Cadmore End Primary 225 skips
Miss Cis Buttsbury Junior School 225 skips
Mrs Ingram Lilleshall Primary 224 skips
Miss Chant Buckland Newton 224 skips
Mrs Badgery Culvers House Primary 224 skips
Miss Keith Burton Bradstock 223 skips
Miss Bates Coxheath Primary School 223 skips
Jo Poplars Primary 222 skips
Mr Vis Fullwood Primary 222 skips
Mrs Adams St Alphege Infant School 222 skips
Mrs Martin Widmer Combined School 222 skips
Miss Gillies Gray's Farm Primary 221 skips
Mr Jackson Rowans Primary School 221 skips
Miss McLoughlin St Edmund's Primary  221 skips
Mrs Royle Lady Katherine Leveson 221 skips
Miss Batchelor Micklem primary 221 skips
Mr Davis The Willows 221 skips
Mrs Bentley Buxton Junior School 220 skips
Mr Taylor Catsfield Primary 219 skips
Miss Hornchurch Ponsbourne St Mary's 219 skips
Mr Kershaw ( Caretaker) Bobbington Primary 219 skips
Miss Remmington Edgar Stammers Primary School 218 skips
Miss Robinson Chapel field Junior School 218 skips
James Forest Park Primary 218 skips
Mr Barrett Forest Park Primary 218 skips
Floss Forestdale Primary 215 skips
Mrs Elliot Preston Primary 217 skips
Miss Fisher Ravenshead CE Primary school 217 skips
Mrs Watson Westwood Farm Junior School 217 skips
Miss Robertson St Saviours C o E Primary 217 skips
Mrs Baldwin Rishton St Peter & St Paul CoE Primary 217 skips
Mrs Jordi Picknall First School 216 skips
Mrs Priest Broomgrove Junior School 216 skips
Tom Albion Primary school 216 skips
Niall Francis Drake Primary 216 skips
Miss Gibeon Brookland Infant school 216 skips
Miss Wright Palace Wood Primary 216 skips
Mrs Hicks Aston Rowant primary 215 skips
Mrs Palourti St Augustines 215 skips
Mrs McCalister Willesborough Juniors 215 skips
Mrs Labiche St Mary Magdalene 215 skips
Mrs Thompson Great Chart Primary 214 skips
Miss Sheldon Crosshall Infant School 214 skips
Lynne Vodden Grange Community Junior School 213 skips
Mrs Hughes Queensborough First School 213 skips
Mrs Lee Collett Special School 212 skips
Mrs Runciman St Alphege Junior School 212 skips
Mrs White New Road Priamry 212 skips
Miss Burnell St Dominca 212 skips
Miss Wood Buckhurst Hill Primary 211 skips
Mr Waite Dewhurst St Mary 211 skips
Mrs Brakes Elworth Primary 211 skips
Mrs Shenton St Mary's Primary 210 skips
Mr Jeal Reydon Primary School 210 skips
Mr Green Queenborough First School 210 skips
Mrs Vunyard Lower Halstow 210 skips
Miss Tucknott North Baddesley Primary School 209 skips
Miss Winfield St Mary Magdalen 209 skips
Miss Wright Iwade Primary 209 skips
Mr Skelton Holbeach Green 209 skips
Mrs Bates St Alphege folkestone 209 skips
Miss L Read Lionwood Primary 208 skips
Mr Barham Wadhurst Primary 208 skips
Miss Randolph St Edwards Catholic First School 208 skips
Mrs Dunlop Fairfield First 208 skips
Miss Rigg Clarkenwell Parochial Primary School 208 skips
Mss McKay Lingfeld Notre Dame (Independant) School 208 skips
Mr Arnold Salmestone 207 skips
Miss Anderson Dewhust St Mary 207 skips
Miss Robinson Great Gaddesden Primary 207 skips
Miss Woodcock Clockhouse Primary 207 skips
Mr Bernif Joseph Lancaster Primary 207 skips
Mr White Symondsbury Primary 206 skips
Gareth Mirams (Headteacher)  Quainton Church of England Combined School 204 skips
Andy Poole St James First School 204 skips
Mr Anscombe Dormansland Primary 204 skips
Mrs Davison St Mary's Primary, Swanley 204 skips
Mrs Carr Shears Green Infants 204 skips
Miss Booth Cheriton Primary 204 skips
Mrs Penny Ferndown First Primary 203 skips
Miss J WilliamLilley Infant School 202 skips
Mrs Jones Old Park Primary 202 skips
Miss Dunn Marden Primary 202 skips
Ms Chapman Chambersbury Primary School 201 skips
Mr Bryan Wingham Primary School 200 skips
Miss Stavers Baden Powell Primary School 199 skips
Miss Shield Julians Primary 199 skips
Mrs Whiteside Holy Trinity Richmond 199 skips
Mrs Rose St Paul's CoE Primary, Winchmore Hill 199 skips
Mrs McKenzie Pewley Down Infants 199 skips
Mrs Styles Ottershaw Primary School 198 skips
Mr John Searle (Headteacher) Thomas Meade 198 skips
Miss Boatwright St Helen's Cathlolic Infant School 197 skips
Mrs Carney Bean Primary 197 skips
Mrs Broadwood Herne Junior School 196 skips
Miss Moon Wayfield Childrens Centre 196 skips
Mrs McGuinness St Martin's and all Angels Catholic School 195 skips
Miss Ogg Powell's Church of England Primary 195 skips
Mrs Poole Clarendon Primary School 195 skips
Mrs Wagstaff West Kingsdown 195 skips
Mrs Mann Shears Green Infants 195 skips
Miss Fraizier Holy Cross 194 skips
Mrs Dobson Beauherne Primary 194 skips
Miss Lesley Lawrence (Head) West Byfleet Junior School 193 skips
Miss James Birchwood Avenue Primary 193 skips
Miss Shilliday Thomas Coram School 193 skips
Miss Hawkins Crook Log 193 skips
Mrs Candy Wincle Primary 192 skips
Angie Ronald Ross Primary 192 skips
Mrs McAleer St John Fisher 191 skips
Mrs Powell All Saints Bishops Caundle 191 skips
Miss Wiggins St Andrew's Primary School 191 skips
Mrs Hannell Duncton Primary School 191 skips
Mr Barr Woodland School 191 skips
Jenny (work experience) Hither Green Primary 191 skips
Mrs Huffstead St anthony's Catholic Prmary 191 skps
Miss Nicholson Penshurst Primary 191 skips
Miss Plant Woodside Primary 190 skips
Mrs Bright St Giles CoE Primary 190 skips
Mr Pierce Blackwood Primary 190 skips
Mrs Cockcraft Shoreham Village School 190 skips
Mrs Westbury Beechwood Primary 189 skips
Mr White St Mary's Junior School 189 skips
Miss Sheldon Hartley Primary School, Newham 189 skips
Miss ??? Hammond Primary 188 skips
Miss Mackay West Minster primary 188 skips
Ronke Gordonbrook Primary 188 skips
Mr M Ropley Primary School 187 skips
Mrs Morgan Brockley Primary School 187 skips
Mrs Saheed West Hill Primary 186 skips
Miss Stella Duppas Junior School 186 skips
Mr Read Brent Dartford 186 skips
Mrs Moore Forres Primary 184 skips
Mr Spratt Hannah Ball School 184 skips
Mrs Powell Hillside Primary 184 skips
Mrs Payne Ox Close Primary 184 skips
Miss Nevard Great Clacton Junior School 184 skips
Mrs Shorne Lawley Primary School 183 skips
Mrs McKnight St Jude's RC Primary 182 skips
Miss Armfield Eyke Primary 180 skips
Miss Kindlen South farnborough Junior School 180 skips
Mrs Schuster Oaklands Junior School 179 skips
Mrs Wiggleworth Westcott 179 skips
Father John Thomas Coram School 179 skips
Miss Rowland Powestock Primary 178 skips
Mr Saunders Gresham Primary 178 skips
Mrs Chalkey Oakfield Junior School 178 skips
Miss Goddell St James, Richmond 177 skips
Mrs Allen Torridon Infants 177 skips
Miss Birkett (USA!) Birch Hill Primary 177 skips
Miss Stephenson forres Primary 176 skips
Miss Mandell Ilford Jewish Primary School 176 skips
Mrs Best Marlow Infants 175 skips
Mr Minton Bushey Heath Primary School 173 skips
Miss St Clair St Catherine's Primary 173 skips
Mrs Abdelmassih St Rose's Infant School 172 skips
Miss Kemp Brookswood Primary School 172 skips
Miss Gayton Southville Infant School 172 skips
Serena St Joseph RC Primary 172 skips
Mrs Monroe Bromstone Primary 172 skips
Miss Ross St Faiths Wandsworth 171 skips
Mr Stevens Boughton Monchelsea 170 skips
Mrs Escobar Stillness Infant 170 skips
Miss Hobbs Winkfield St Mary's 170 skips
Mrs Westwood Hawridge & Cholesbury 170 skips
Mrs Miller South Borough Primary School 170 skips
Miss Stead Birdlip Primary 169 skips
Miss Sanders Rokesly Junior School 169 skips
Mrs Kavanagh Tenterden Infants 169 skips
Mrs Gilbert Burwash Primary School 166 skips
Miss Strange Lunsford Primary 166 skips
Mrs Perks Wilfred Owen Primary 167 skips
Miss Glynn Bobbington Primary 168 skips
Miss Morris Goffs Oak 165 skips
Mr Bray (Headteacher) St Francis RC Primary 164 skips
Mrs Hodger John Mayne CoE Primary 164 skips
Mrs Mackenzie Gorse Ride Juniors 163 skips
Mrs Ingles The Discovery School 163 skips (on one leg)
Mrs Holmes Broomgrove Infant school 162 skips
Miss Hayter Thorner's 161 skips
Miss Stringer Slinfold 160 skips
Miss Sheppard St Paul's Catholic Primary School 157 skips
Mrs Waller Greenfields Primary School 157 skips
Mr Fernhead (Headteacher) Micklem Primary School 156 skips
Mrs Jones Cortamlet Primary 155 skips
Mrs Waller Burleigh Primary 154 skips
Mrs Cantel Windmill Primary 153 skips
Mrs Olive Crazies Hill 150 skips
Mr Blake Herne Bay Junior School 150 skips
Mrs Hedges Brabourne 147 skips
Miss Smith Furneux Pelham 146 skips
Ms B Miss Gorse Ride Infant 144 skips
Mr Fleck Highfields Infants 144 skips
Miss Bagley Trafalgar Infants 140 skips
Mr Hughes Queenbridge 139 skips
Miss Bosher Marlow Infants 137 skips
Miss Fisher St Peter's Primary, Tunbridge Wells 136 skips
Mrs Hemmington Gray's Farm 126 skips
Ms Wood Emmbrook Infant 125 skips
Mr Jones ( Headteacher) Chartham Primary 124 skips
Mr Watts ( Deputy Headteacher) Ferndown First School 120 skips ( one minute skip off)
Mrs Legg St Catherine's Bridport 65 skips
Miss Oster St Paul's Catholic Primary School 57 skips in 1 minute with high heels
Updated 16 May 2017